Alle bulgarischen Meister


Jahr Meister
1923/1924 nicht beendet
1924/1925 Wladislaw Warna
1925/1926 Wladislaw Warna
1926/1927 nicht ausgetragen
1927/1928 Slawia Sofia
1928/1929 Botew Plowdiw
1929/1930 Slawia Sofia
1930/1931 AS 23 Sofia Sofia
1931/1932 Schipenski Sokol Warna
1932/1933 Lewski Sofia
1933/1934 Wladislaw Warna
1934/1935 Sportklub Sofia
1935/1936 Slawia Sofia
1936/1937 Lewski Sofia
1937/1938 Titscha Warna
1938/1939 Slawia Sofia
1939/1940 ZSK Sofia
1940/1941 Slawia Sofia
1941/1942 Lewski Sofia
1942/1943 Slawia Sofia
1943/1944 -
1944/1945 Lokomotive Sofia
1945/1946 Lewski Sofia
1946/1947 Lewski Sofia
1947/1948 ZSKA Sofia
1948/1949 Lewski Sofia
1949/1950 Lewski Sofia
1950/1951 ZSKA Sofia
1951/1952 ZSKA Sofia
1952/1953 Lewski Sofia
1953/1954 ZSKA Sofia
1954/1955 ZSKA Sofia
1955/1956 ZSKA Sofia
1956/1957 ZSKA Sofia
1957/1958 ZSKA Sofia
1958/1959 ZSKA Sofia
1959/1960 ZSKA Sofia
1960/1961 ZSKA Sofia
1961/1962 ZSKA Sofia
1962/1963 FC Spartak Plowdiw
1963/1964 Lokomotive Sofia
1964/1965 Lewski Sofia
1965/1966 ZSKA Sofia
1966/1967 Botew Plowdiw
1967/1968 Lewski Sofia
1968/1969 ZSKA Sofia
1969/1970 Lewski Sofia
1970/1971 ZSKA Sofia
1971/1972 ZSKA Sofia
1972/1973 ZSKA Sofia
1973/1974 Lewski Sofia
1974/1975 ZSKA Sofia
1975/1976 ZSKA Sofia
1976/1977 Lewski Sofia
1977/1978 Lokomotive Sofia
1978/1979 Lewski Sofia
1979/1980 ZSKA Sofia
1980/1981 ZSKA Sofia
1981/1982 ZSKA Sofia
1982/1983 ZSKA Sofia
1983/1984 Lewski Sofia
1984/1985 Lewski Sofia
1985/1986 Beroe Stara Sagora
1986/1987 ZSKA Sofia
1987/1988 Lewski Sofia
1988/1989 ZSKA Sofia
1989/1990 ZSKA Sofia
1990/1991 FC Etar Weliko Tarnowo
1991/1992 ZSKA Sofia
1992/1993 Lewski Sofia
1993/1994 Lewski Sofia
1994/1995 Lewski Sofia
1995/1996 Slawia Sofia
1996/1997 ZSKA Sofia
1997/1998 Litex Lowetsch
1998/1999 Litex Lowetsch
1999/2000 Lewski Sofia
2000/2001 Lewski Sofia
2001/2002 Lewski Sofia
2002/2003 ZSKA Sofia
2003/2004 Lokomotive Plowdiw
2004/2005 ZSKA Sofia
2005/2006 Lewski Sofia
2006/2007 Lewski Sofia
2007/2008 ZSKA Sofia
2008/2009 Lewski Sofia
2009/2010 Litex Lowetsch
2010/2011 Litex Lowetsch
2011/2012 Ludogorez Rasgrad
2012/2013 -
2013/2014 -